Committees

SCIENTIFIC Committee

SOTIROFSKI Kseanela, Rector of University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

TARTARAJ Azeta, Dean of Business Faculty, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

CANIA Luftim, Vice Dean of Business Faculty, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

PRENDI Llambi, Vice Dean of Business Faculty, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

GOLEMI Ela, Dean of FASTIP, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

MYFTARAJ Ervin, Head of Marketing Department, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

MERKO Flora, Head of Economics Department, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

ALIAJ Ada, Head of Finance-Accounting Department, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

NEXHIPI Olta, Head of Management Department, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

QINETI Artan, Slovak University of Agriculture, Nitra, Slovakia

ALBAGLI Claude, President of CEDIMES Institute, France

BEZHANI Eda, Senate member, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

DEDAJ But, Dean of Economic Faculty, University of Prishtina, Kosovo

FORTUZI Shkëlqim, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

HOTI Afrim, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

HORSKA Elena, Slovak University of Agriculture, Nitra, Slovakia

KUME Kristaq, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

KULE Dhori, Dean of Economic Faculty, University of Tirana, Albania

LATIFI Juliana, Chair of the competition Commission, Competition Authority, Albania

NOTI Elton, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

OSMANI Elez, Institute for Research and Development, Montenegro

QARRI Albert, Dean of Economic Faculty, University “Ismail Qemali” Vlorë, Albania

SEJDINI Imelda, Dean of Economic Faculty, University “Aleksandër Xhuvani” Elbasan, Albania

SCALERA Francesco, University of Bari “Aldo Moro”, Italy

SOKOLI Lekë, University “Aleksandër Moisiu” Durrës, Albania

TSEKOURAS Yannis, Honorary President of ASECU University of Macedonia, Greece

ZAROTIADIS Grigorios, Vice Dean of ASECU, Greece

Executive Committee Coordinator Programme Committee

TARTARAJ Azeta

CANIA Luftim

MYFTARAJ Ervin

MUKA Majlinda

ALIAJ Ada

MERKO Flora

NEXHIPI Olta

LICA Denada

PRENDI Llambi

SULA Oliana

HARIZI Arjola

TASE Mirela

BEZHANI Eda

Conference Secretariat Local Arrangements Press and Communication

XHERAJ Dorina

TROPLINI Rovena

HALLUNOVI Arjeta

OSMANI Juliana

BALLA Eldian

LIKA Daniela

ISTREFI Enida

DUCI Ejona

GASHI Jonida

SHOSHA Bitila

MYSHKETA Redi

MEHMETI Valbona